2020年05月02日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
2020年05月02日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
[http://:title]
20200502 東京 1 3歳未勝利牝 [指定]馬齢 ダ1600m 16頭
1位 7 ジュネス
2位 15 ゾールシカ
3位 4 セレーネグランツ
20200502 東京 2 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 16 グラスディアブロ
2位 12 ニシノリーチキング
3位 13 ロワマージュ
20200502 東京 3 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ2100m 12頭
1位 12 セイカアーナンダイ
2位 4 グーガルドリームズ
3位 8 セイウンクルーズ
20200502 東京 4 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 芝1400m 18頭
1位 6 カレンピピ
2位 15 ヒガシヴァルキリー
3位 16 フォワードアゲン
20200502 東京 5 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1800m 16頭
1位 7 ラウドアンドクリア
2位 11 ドリームメッセージ
3位 13 ウインドジャマー
20200502 東京 6 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1600m 12頭
1位 2 ピーエムピンコ
2位 7 サクラトゥジュール
3位 5 シングンバズーカ
20200502 東京 7 3歳500万以下[指定]馬齢 ダ1400m 15頭
1位 11 アイスシェルフ
2位 4 リュウノゾロ
3位 12 メタルスパーク
20200502 東京 8 4歳上500万以下牝 [指定]定量 ダ1600m 12頭
1位 12 ラティーンセイル
2位 6 シングシングシング
3位 8 ワンダーマンボ
20200502 東京 9 秩父特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝1600m 10頭
1位 9 バールドバイ
2位 1 パルマリア
3位 6 クインズサン
20200502 東京 10 春光ステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)[指定] ハンデ ダ2100m 10頭
1位 3 ダイシンインディー
2位 9 リフトトゥヘヴン
3位 4 ヴィジョンオブラヴ
20200502 東京 11 テレビ東京杯青葉賞3歳オープン(国際)(指定)馬齢 芝2400m 18頭
1位 3 オーソリティ
2位 7 ヴァルコス
3位 1 フィリオアレグロ
20200502 東京 12 4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定]定量 ダ1300m 16頭
1位 8 エアコンヴィーナ
2位 12 ニシノコトダマ
3位 5 カシノブレンド
20200502 京都 1 3歳未勝利馬齢 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 4 エターナリー
2位 14 サンライズミリオン
3位 3 レッドエランドール
20200502 京都 2 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 15 ハギノアレグリアス
2位 1 ベッサメモー
3位 12 シャープレシオ
20200502 京都 3 3歳未勝利牝馬齢 芝1400m 18頭
1位 16 クレデンザ
2位 1 ポピュリズム
3位 11 フレーヴォ
20200502 京都 4 3歳未勝利馬齢 芝1800m 13頭
1位 5 エヒト
2位 8 シュルシャガナ
3位 9 サーストンシカゴ
20200502 京都 5 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 芝2400m 12頭
1位 5 ヒートオンビート
2位 1 クレイス
3位 4 アトレッド
20200502 京都 6 3歳500万以下(混合)馬齢 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 7 ダイメイコリーダ
2位 16 マテンロウスパーク
3位 6 アルコレーヌ
20200502 京都 7 4歳上500万以下(混合)定量 芝1600m 13頭
1位 12 グッドレイズ
2位 10 ダノンフォーチュン
3位 11 ミッドサマーハウス
20200502 京都 8 4歳上1000万以下(混合)定量 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 8 ノンライセンス
2位 2 サトノゲイル
3位 9 レッドランサー
20200502 京都 9 矢車賞3歳500万以下牝馬齢 芝2200m 10頭
1位 6 ソフトフルート
2位 10 アカイイト
3位 1 アンサンブル
20200502 京都 10 下鴨ステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)ハンデ 芝2000m 13頭
1位 12 ヒンドゥタイムズ
2位 6 サンレイポケット
3位 11 サマーセント
20200502 京都 11 天王山ステークス4歳上オープン(国際)別定 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 14 サクセスエナジー
2位 10 シュウジ
3位 7 ヴァニラアイス
20200502 京都 12 4歳上1000万以下(混合)定量 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 15 ケイアイパープル
2位 14 ペガサス
3位 5 スズカフロンティア
20200502 福島 1 3歳未勝利馬齢 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 2 スマートアペックス
2位 6 ハルハアケボノ
3位 9 スリーハーバー
20200502 福島 2 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 芝1200m 16頭
1位 13 ノーセキュリティ
2位 10 デトロイトテソーロ
3位 12 ジュネスドール
20200502 福島 3 3歳未勝利牝馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 14 シャルドネ
2位 6 ウインクルジニー
3位 4 ミルキーハート
20200502 福島 4 4歳上未勝利(混合)定量 芝2770m 14頭
1位 8 フォワードカフェ
2位 6 メジャーリーガー
3位 5 ブライトエンパイア
20200502 福島 5 4歳上オープン(混合)別定 芝2770m 14頭
1位 11 シゲルピーマン
2位 3 ビッグスモーキー
3位 1 ホシルミエール
20200502 福島 6 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 9 ネヴァタップアウト
2位 14 ビップテッペン
3位 15 ズールー
20200502 福島 7 4歳上500万以下定量 芝1800m 12頭
1位 10 カサーレ
2位 7 ナンヨーマーズ
3位 4 レローヴ
20200502 福島 8 4歳上500万以下若手騎手定量 ダ1700m 12頭
2位 5 フラッグアドミラル
3位 12 マーベラスアゲン
20200502 福島 9 4歳上500万以下定量 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 13 サウンドカナロア
2位 6 ハナブショウ
3位 11 アポロアミ
20200502 福島 10 しゃくなげ賞3歳500万以下(混合)馬齢 芝1200m 16頭
1位 4 ベッラヴォルタ
2位 9 ローランダー
3位 7 マイネルヘルト
20200502 福島 11 福島放送賞4歳上1000万以下(混合)定量 芝1800m 15頭
1位 12 カフジジュピター
2位 9 リトミカメンテ
3位 8 ラストヌードル
20200502 福島 12 喜多方特別4歳上500万以下定量 芝1200m 15頭
1位 8 ノーブルワークス
2位 13 バカラクイーン
3位 2 プロスペリティ