2020年04月26日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
2020年04月26日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
[http://:title]
20200426 東京 1 3歳未勝利牝 [指定]馬齢 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 13 トリッチトラッチ
2位 11 セルフィー
3位 1 チャームインレース
20200426 東京 2 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1600m 16頭
1位 6 ワンモアエフォート
2位 1 アイアムイチリュウ
3位 12 ナックジーニアス
20200426 東京 3 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 芝2400m 8頭
1位 4 ウシュバテソーロ
2位 1 エドノフェリーチェ
3位 3 マイロングタイム
20200426 東京 4 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 芝1600m 16頭
1位 11 ヴィクターバローズ
2位 15 コスモテキロ
3位 13 ベストユエンモン
20200426 東京 5 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1400m 18頭
1位 4 イヴ
2位 10 レリスタット
3位 18 ユールファーナ
20200426 東京 6 3歳500万以下[指定]馬齢 ダ1600m 16頭
1位 12 フルデプスリーダー
2位 11 ラストマン
3位 13 ラブリーエンジェル
20200426 東京 7 4歳上500万以下(混合)[指定]定量 芝2000m 9頭
1位 7 ペレ
2位 9 ライル
3位 4 マイネルミュトス
20200426 東京 8 4歳上500万以下[指定]定量 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 12 イワネコゴシキ
2位 4 コマノゼニト
3位 9 ルミエールソレイユ
20200426 東京 9 石和特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝1800m 10頭
1位 10 ヒシイグアス
2位 5 アップライトスピン
3位 8 レッドイリーゼ
20200426 東京 10 鎌倉ステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)[指定] ハンデ ダ1400m 16頭
1位 14 カタナ
2位 8 ハルクンノテソーロ
3位 6 ハーグリーブス
20200426 東京 11 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラステークス3歳オープン(国際) 牝 (指定)馬齢 芝2000m 17頭
1位 3 ウインマリリン
2位 7 ホウオウピースフル
3位 16 フアナ
20200426 東京 12 4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定]定量 ダ1600m 16頭
1位 11 ブランクエンド
2位 9 イッツリット
3位 8 フラワーストリーム
20200426 京都 1 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 13 コズミックランナー
2位 1 ヒロシゲペッパー
3位 5 ペルフォルマンテ
20200426 京都 2 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 16 クラウンデザイアー
2位 15 エムテイフラッシュ
3位 6 レッドレビン
20200426 京都 3 3歳未勝利牝 [指定]馬齢 芝2000m 18頭
1位 5 ノブフランクリン
2位 2 ヴィオリーナ
3位 7 フォルステライト
20200426 京都 4 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1200m 18頭
1位 13 アーモロート
2位 5 エレヴァート
3位 1 ゼツエイ
20200426 京都 5 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1800m 14頭
1位 14 エアロロノア
2位 7 ロードシャムロック
3位 13 グレーフェンベルク
20200426 京都 6 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 4 バンクオブクラウズ
2位 9 マドルガーダ
3位 7 ワイドレッジャドロ
20200426 京都 7 4歳上500万以下(混合)[指定]定量 芝1400m 15頭
1位 5 プリヒストリー
2位 8 ボマイェ
3位 15 ニホンピロヘイロー
20200426 京都 8 4歳上500万以下(混合)[指定]定量 ダ1800m 9頭
1位 1 サージュミノル
2位 2 サンレイファイト
3位 7 ロワシーナ
20200426 京都 9 比良山特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] ハンデ 芝2200m 13頭
1位 6 ドンアルゴス
2位 1 ヴァイザー
3位 10 メイショウテンモン
20200426 京都 10 桃山ステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 ダ1900m 16頭
1位 4 ロードブレス
2位 7 サクラアリュール
3位 16 フォースライン
20200426 京都 11 読売マイラーズカップ4歳上オープン(国際)(指定)別定 芝1600m 12頭
1位 1 インディチャンプ
2位 5 ベステンダンク
3位 7 ヴァンドギャルド
20200426 京都 12 4歳上1000万以下[指定]定量 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 6 ヨドノビクトリー
2位 8 グランセノーテ
3位 15 ライトオブピース
20200426 福島 1 3歳未勝利牝馬齢 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 3 ハギノオーロ
2位 1 グラナートロート
3位 8 ブレイヴガール
20200426 福島 2 3歳未勝利馬齢 芝1200m 16頭
1位 3 スズノヤマト
2位 5 シゲルフォボス
3位 9 シアープレジャー
20200426 福島 3 3歳未勝利若手騎手馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 1 メイショウメイユウ
2位 9 ヴェルテックス
3位 4 サクセスリボーン
20200426 福島 4 4歳上未勝利定量 芝2770m 12頭
1位 12 リボンナイト
2位 6 ケイアイネイビー
3位 8 スマートウェールズ
20200426 福島 5 3歳未勝利牝馬齢 芝1200m 16頭
1位 16 ボンジョルノ
2位 6 オパールシャルム
3位 1 テンジュイン
20200426 福島 6 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 芝2000m 16頭
1位 12 バビット
2位 10 ロードライトニング
3位 8 ヴィクトリーレーン
20200426 福島 7 4歳上500万以下牝定量 ダ1700m 13頭
1位 6 モリノカワセミ
2位 8 マーブルサニー
3位 10 サツキワルツ
20200426 福島 8 4歳上500万以下(混合)定量 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 16 メイショウアワジ
2位 15 ヒロミ
3位 13 グラドゥアーレ
20200426 福島 9 4歳上500万以下(混合)定量 芝1800m 11頭
1位 8 アトミカ
2位 7 ヤップヤップヤップ
3位 1 フィデリオグリーン
20200426 福島 10 燧ヶ岳特別4歳上500万以下定量 芝2600m 10頭
1位 9 ウォルフズハウル
2位 5 ダノンアポロン
3位 7 ディオーネプリンス
20200426 福島 11 やまびこステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)定量 ダ1150m 14頭
1位 9 ロードエース
2位 12 バーンフライ
3位 10 アヴァンティスト
20200426 福島 12 米沢特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)ハンデ 芝1200m 16頭
1位 14 アテンフラワー
2位 11 デルマカトリーナ
3位 13 キャスパリーグ