2020年04月19日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
2020年04月19日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
[http://:title]
20200419 中山 1 3歳未勝利牝 [指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 7 コーラルティアラ
2位 1 シェーネメロディ
3位 5 ナーラック
20200419 中山 2 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 13頭
1位 8 キャルベイ
3位 10 フォギーデイ
20200419 中山 3 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 15頭
1位 15 ジッピーレーサー
2位 9 ヴァンデリオン
3位 12 キャストロペトラ
20200419 中山 4 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 14頭
1位 5 ロードスラッシュ
2位 13 スペラメント
3位 10 マッチザハッチ
20200419 中山 5 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝2200m 13頭
1位 2 カフェキング
2位 1 コスモタイシ
3位 11 ハクサンフルリール
20200419 中山 6 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 11頭
1位 9 ダノンファスト
2位 4 キタノオクトパス
3位 5 イマジナリーライン
20200419 中山 7 4歳上500万以下[指定]定量 ダ1800m 11頭
1位 11 ソルドラード
2位 4 ジェイケイエース
3位 1 パシージョ
20200419 中山 8 隅田川特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝1600m 12頭
1位 9 アヴィオール
2位 7 スペキュラース
3位 11 アイスフィヨルド
20200419 中山 9 鹿野山特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] ハンデ 芝2000m 13頭
1位 2 ゴールドスミス
2位 4 ヴァンランディ
3位 1 エターナルヴィテス
20200419 中山 10 京葉ステークス4歳上オープン(国際)[指定]別定 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 15 ヒロシゲゴールド
2位 3 テーオージーニアス
3位 2 ホウショウナウ
20200419 中山 11 皐月賞3歳オープン(国際) 牡・牝 (指定)定量 芝2000m 18頭
1位 1 コントレイル
2位 7 サリオス
3位 16 ガロアクリーク
20200419 中山 12 春興ステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)[指定] ハンデ 芝1600m 12頭
1位 4 レッドサイオン
2位 3 フォルコメン
3位 8 ロフティフレーズ
20200419 阪神 1 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 8 モンサンイルベント
2位 13 テイエムゴールデン
3位 9 カワキタジャズ
20200419 阪神 2 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 12 メイショウフォイル
2位 5 モズナガレボシ
3位 2 ダッチマン
20200419 阪神 3 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ2000m 16頭
1位 4 ソニックビースト
2位 3 メイショウルイス
3位 12 ニホンピロストーム
20200419 阪神 4 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1600m 18頭
1位 15 カレンシュトラウス
2位 8 カケル
3位 5 レーヴドオルフェ
20200419 阪神 5 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 12 テンテキセンセキ
2位 13 イーサンティラノ
3位 10 サンオブロジータ
20200419 阪神 6 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝2000m 8頭
1位 5 ルリアン
2位 8 オールザワールド
3位 1 サトノパシュート
20200419 阪神 7 4歳上500万以下牝 [指定]定量 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 13 カクテルドレス
2位 10 ヘルメット
3位 8 ルナエスメラルダ
20200419 阪神 8 4歳上500万以下(混合)[指定]定量 芝2200m 8頭
1位 6 ジンゴイスト
2位 2 ハナソメイ
3位 3 レッドエンヴィー
20200419 阪神 9 山陽特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝1400m 11頭
1位 5 イーサンパンサー
2位 8 ヘブンリーデイズ
3位 10 カーサデルシエロ
20200419 阪神 10 御堂筋ステークス4歳上1600万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝2400m 8頭
1位 2 バラックパリンカ
2位 5 ツーエムアロンソ
3位 1 ショウリュウイクゾ
20200419 阪神 11 アンタレスステークス4歳上オープン(国際)(指定)別定 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 8 ウェスタールンド
2位 11 アナザートゥルース
3位 4 クリンチャー
20200419 阪神 12 4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定]定量 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 16 プリカジュール
2位 14 タイセイビルダー
3位 9 アッティーヴォ
20200419 福島 1 3歳未勝利馬齢 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 9 シャイニールミナス
2位 3 サンスポット
3位 16 バルドダンサー
20200419 福島 2 3歳未勝利馬齢 芝2000m 16頭
1位 12 リベルター
2位 8 ビックハート
3位 16 アステロイドベルト
20200419 福島 3 3歳未勝利牝馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 9 シャンボールロッソ
2位 14 スイートポイズン
3位 4 ワンダーシエンプロ
20200419 福島 4 4歳上未勝利(混合)定量 芝2750m 12頭
1位 4 ラフレシアレディ
2位 6 ジョーカーワイルド
3位 1 ニシノベイオウルフ
20200419 福島 5 4歳上未勝利定量 芝2750m 12頭
1位 11 オブリゲーション
2位 8 クールエイジア
3位 10 ディード
20200419 福島 6 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 11 グラスデスティーノ
2位 10 ムーンダイアローグ
3位 5 ビップテッペン
20200419 福島 7 4歳上500万以下牝定量 芝1200m 16頭
1位 7 アレス
2位 1 ニシノコデマリ
3位 10 プリヴェット
20200419 福島 8 4歳上500万以下若手騎手定量 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 14 メイショウウズマサ
2位 15 ホマレ
3位 4 タガノジェロディ
20200419 福島 9 4歳上500万以下牝定量 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 6 ドゥエルメス
2位 14 ピクシーメイデン
3位 8 キセキノカガヤキ
20200419 福島 10 医王寺特別4歳上500万以下(混合)定量 芝1200m 16頭
1位 4 タガノカルラ
2位 2 エイカイキャロル
3位 14 マイネルアムニス
20200419 福島 11 福島民報杯4歳上オープン(国際)ハンデ 芝2000m 16頭
1位 10 マイネルサーパス
2位 16 ドミナートゥス
3位 13 ウインイクシード
20200419 福島 12 奥の細道特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)定量 芝2600m 12頭
1位 11 ワセダインブルー
2位 6 ウインレーヴドール
3位 4 ミルトプレスト