2020年04月11日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
2020年04月11日 競馬 ExcelData エクセルデータ
[http://:title]
20200411 中山 1 3歳未勝利牝 [指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 5 ショウナンバービー
2位 14 デルマクリスタル
3位 12 グルアーブ
20200411 中山 2 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 13頭
1位 13 プントファイヤー
2位 4 ゲンキチボン
3位 8 ドノスティア
20200411 中山 3 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 13 ダイシンウィット
2位 11 ショウナンサモン
3位 7 グラスディアブロ
20200411 中山 4 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 13頭
1位 13 コスモセイリュウ
2位 10 セイウンクルーズ
3位 3 グーガルドリームズ
20200411 中山 5 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 芝2000m 18頭
1位 5 スレプトン
2位 6 シャドウワルツ
3位 16 ルカ
20200411 中山 6 3歳500万以下[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 13頭
1位 1 プレシオーソ
2位 12 ヴァンタブラック
3位 3 タイキルークス
20200411 中山 7 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 2 レイテントロアー
2位 4 ニルカンタテソーロ
3位 1 ニシノミンクス
20200411 中山 8 4歳上500万以下(混合)[指定]定量 ダ1800m 14頭
1位 7 アオテン
2位 11 アッシュドール
3位 1 ジェイエルノブレス
20200411 中山 9 野島崎特別4歳上1000万以下牝 [指定]定量 芝1800m 14頭
1位 2 アストラサンタン
2位 13 ダノンポピー
3位 11 ジョブックコメン
20200411 中山 10 千葉日報杯4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] ハンデ 芝1200m 16頭
1位 3 エスタジ
2位 4 ザイツィンガー
3位 7 オジョーノキセキ
20200411 中山 11 ニュージーランドトロフィー3歳オープン(国際) 牡・牝 (指定)馬齢 芝1600m 16頭
1位 11 ルフトシュトローム
2位 14 シーズンズギフト
3位 16 ウイングレイテスト
20200411 中山 12 4歳上500万以下[指定]定量 ダ1200m 15頭
1位 1 ロードシュタルク
2位 9 フィリーズラン
3位 5 イワネコゴシキ
20200411 阪神 1 3歳未勝利(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1400m 16頭
1位 3 マックス
2位 5 エターナリー
3位 11 サンライズレスター
20200411 阪神 2 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 13 アンコールプレス
2位 16 ヴェラアズール
3位 1 サトノスライヴ
20200411 阪神 3 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 1 シゲルオトメザ
2位 9 アールウェルス
3位 11 メイショウニタボウ
20200411 阪神 4 3歳未勝利[指定]馬齢 芝1400m 18頭
1位 4 マイネルホイッスル
2位 10 フレーヴォ
3位 16 ラフマニノフ
20200411 阪神 5 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 ダ1800m 14頭
1位 11 ショウナンナデシコ
2位 12 リネンファッション
3位 4 ロードグリュック
20200411 阪神 6 3歳500万以下(混合)[指定]馬齢 芝1600m 9頭
1位 3 プライムフェイズ
2位 8 コスミックエナジー
3位 4 アサケエース
20200411 阪神 7 4歳上500万以下牝 [指定]定量 ダ1800m 8頭
1位 5 グランデストラーダ
2位 6 ハクサンライラック
3位 8 ベルヴォワ
20200411 阪神 8 4歳上500万以下(混合)[指定]定量 ダ1200m 16頭
1位 1 ブライトエンパイア
2位 13 エイシンネメシス
3位 6 ポンペイワーム
20200411 阪神 9 丹波特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝1600m 11頭
1位 8 キャンディストーム
2位 7 オースミカテドラル
3位 1 カヌメラビーチ
20200411 阪神 10 白鷺特別4歳上1000万以下(混合)[指定] 定量 芝2400m 10頭
1位 9 ウォーターパルフェ
2位 1 レオビヨンド
3位 5 イベリア
20200411 阪神 11 サンケイスポーツ杯阪神牝馬ステークス4歳上オープン(国際) 牝 (指定)別定 芝1600m 16頭
1位 2 サウンドキアラ
2位 15 スカーレットカラー
3位 10 ディメンシオン
20200411 阪神 12 4歳上1000万以下[指定]定量 ダ1800m 16頭
1位 15 シールドヴォルト
2位 3 ペガサス
3位 5 モダスオペランディ
20200411 福島 1 3歳未勝利牝馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 14 スマートラビリンス
2位 4 シャルドネ
3位 12 デルタ
20200411 福島 2 3歳未勝利馬齢 芝1200m 16頭
1位 2 カゼノタニノアヤカ
2位 13 フレックル
3位 4 ゴールドオーク
20200411 福島 3 3歳未勝利若手騎手馬齢 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 6 サトノワールド
2位 5 ジュンハルト
3位 8 メイショウシャガ
20200411 福島 4 4歳上未勝利(混合)定量 芝2750m 14頭
1位 8 フィスキオ
2位 10 クリノライジン
3位 13 レヴァンテライオン
20200411 福島 5 4歳上オープン(混合)別定 芝2750m 14頭
1位 5 シングンオフビート
2位 6 アサクサゲンキ
3位 14 ビッグスモーキー
20200411 福島 6 4歳上500万以下定量 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 6 ブルベアカーキ
2位 2 フラッグアドミラル
3位 11 カルロスミノル
20200411 福島 7 3歳未勝利(混合)馬齢 ダ1150m 16頭
1位 1 シャルロワ
2位 8 フェールアシュバル
3位 15 シルバージャック
20200411 福島 8 4歳上500万以下(混合)定量 芝2600m 15頭
1位 1 ファストライフ
2位 4 ラヴィアンレーヴ
3位 10 サンライズアキレス
20200411 福島 9 4歳上500万以下(混合)定量 芝1200m 16頭
1位 7 デルマカトリーナ
2位 5 モエレコネクター
3位 12 エヴァイエ
20200411 福島 10 ひめさゆり賞3歳500万以下(混合)馬齢 芝2000m 15頭
1位 12 ベレヌス
2位 7 レザネフォール
3位 1 プリマヴィスタ
20200411 福島 11 福島中央テレビ杯4歳上1000万以下(混合)定量 ダ1700m 15頭
1位 9 キタサンタイドー
2位 11 ハヤブサレジェンド
3位 4 グランドビクトリー
20200411 福島 12 桑折特別4歳上500万以下牝定量 芝1800m 16頭
1位 2 リトミカメンテ
2位 12 ウインメルシー
3位 10 イルマタル